skip to Main Content

Kindergeburtstag - Gipfelstürmer

Rangliste 2019

Name des GeburtstagskindesDatum der BesteigungHöhenmeter bewältigt
Jannis09.11.201921950
Luise19.05.201920050
Nora17. 02.201919250
David21.07.201914300
Nina03.11.201911200
Lilli 23.03.20199800
Greta05.10.20198600
Raphael09.11.20198050
Jule14.07.20197900
Jonas24.11.20196200
Philippa30.11.20195500
Valentin12.10.20195300
Mariann30.06.20194050
Jonas21.07.20194050
Sarah30.03.20193800
Hanna19.01.20193750
Henry26.06.20193450
Dominik04.05.20192900
Amelie10.11.20192600
Alessio16.03.20191500
Marie06.04.20191000
Mark19.05.20191000
Ciara17.03.201950
Gero19.01.201950
Tristan29.06.201950
Back To Top
TSG Überblick